Pres/Vice Pres
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Donald J. Trump (REP)2112591033836534574945457797188416859709316527752983994254856115793845424904234526713341,0331,2373711598481,029166480504729800799993297
Hillary Clinton (DEM)1530675823174624034173995585546884977405536425203763944214516284893293483382752663141164925231055742943646132167289284228463160
Gary Johnson (LIB)14554453038293638466277565143635222403939474228252426254222316118103248622253329344717
Lynn Kahn (NIP)1546459886657310113223841325232765103300145262
Darrell L. Castle (CON)93291321323344152621513202103365311122311130
Jill Stein (GRN)32295118158111515159135231295121312555746731563237012844104
Gloria La Riva (PSL)630000000010000000000101000000000000001020
Dan R. Vacek (LMN)137573466578625264272857164463032021102002230
Rocky Roque De La Fuente850100010000010100000001000002000000001000
Evan McMullin252820102465161191471412522934559463171012790131105784
Write In4311851619139313121215191620191599101376614107741411321714066101214172

US Senator
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Charles E. Grassley (REP)1921396373856474755025438457669417261,0451,0127248333304054155146736063945795084404447093361,0361,2884021779101,0581645235277528448411,033327
Patty Judge (DEM)129086757286405348361353455498581429634433558440315325369365509410288279298224234266100428430804635037940108133240213173393132
Charles Aldrich (LIB)12583502741402940504340444931654831383143473524322623262511523784303777182325184310
Jim Hennager (NIP)13323993162354446474738314133413634435362353938234133252118405284224169112738214610
Write In57190304101013033422312201011253202001001201

US Rep District 3
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
David Young (REP)2272288803486244094705207517378696979639406957753013814024635795573815284904034026533219461,221376164878997152482499723800795959291
Jim Mowrer (DEM)13027679528441035437033849448957342363844754244032132636839154043329828529323323728495397428914234337336112139228221175392144
Bryan Jack Holder (LIB)28879646781867891102901138712688115102727267929872456658535941281521231317659919253458524311226
Claudia Addy66323219252815171723261323141721201921241921132021152115819185111212881221141810
Joe Grandanette28693891089431078971008131011456101147414905880541095113
Write In42130103002001124412321000011221201001001210

State Senator Dist 8
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2
Dan Dawson (REP)123624872374667469501554793736912717714776333419434483630579393545504410419
Michael E. Gronstal (DEM)104935116349492430441433598623710514682587383398447508640519358371372320318
Write In44183003012134433434200211

State Rep Dist 15
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 07CB 15CB 16CB 17CL 1CL 2
Bill Riley (REP)50501787352591387383478691381445552390400
Charlie McConkey (DEM)54172587360550502541493622484533689318325
Write In16511230122211

County BOS
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Marilyn Jo Drake (REP)2246899733846155114955867697918847129859766728253074164155375996163775874754364025732609241,096341106881976150390398566676699871284
Tim Wichman (REP)1835672672515093133633726715657805328477275976062622793283414954253254194133043453221867609822267364985797385312566416570675211
Bartholomew Randolph (DEM)846744912022922722322612853443592893902673563062102322372813702981911972141771651334731224548222152282057821131339621970
Marsha Pilger (DEM)112345705244400304340301421440483348565328535368300295350322504351281249290202231170763643636733289380247989180157140269102
Jake Driver46671367599472978214310019712720019514614366767410710475497371493974582132842216160144141401882299613843221
Lynn Grobe40661514425642444110671101971171167099463628415054324743311942318410516515012398866186144123445193134117
Write In122393413656425563532541100003622523513030670

County Auditor
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Melvyn J. Houser (REP)2096683813375813874134917076837976048656875996922763803774325595343415054633973946763159201,002385144732916154423436658807754857287
Dennis Keithley (DEM)13433656130942735639537645547456040763336556043831333939741154243630429832123424926791450483835734540336128175277220156499164
Art Hill4490175460120121948716415519416922441518018893718510711385619171615242621292791522212144207550826910311213
Write In42121003222111121210521000010112100201100220

County Sheriff
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Jefferey D. Danker (REP)16452138905869547357708231,1791,1311,3531,0041,4571,3371,1091,1675506516858129948655937847175896088844271,3341,6084622011,1641,3171955956269041,0281,0021,330427
Write In59520815206141315312417361638181211121915131515221391672018222121284151011163

Soil & Water West Pott
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2CrescentGarnerLewis 1Lewis 2McClellandMindenNeolaTreynorUnderwood
David Dittmer1941487443636254924654867437709276741,008895763791369396451502646533385507495360370778983783852375502614663855
Don Dilts196508629338580493463501726724874654960863705761366361413471622489373478419329312939960753826374367594613949
Gary Larson1856687883796014624775377337519076919918827527783834054515116445524094974873633598261,0157548363984156826511,038
Write In4321837147117122216202627181110101161051018131132519158135111516

Ag Extension West Pott
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2CrescentGarnerLewis 1Lewis 2McClellandMindenNeolaTreynorUnderwood
Constance Casson192128392334570444436461678705867624929831695763369350404438585463362478439319322733948737794409451655659960
Matthew Garst195218433358580462462485702755891639979856727772369364421505613531376465453344346803939744824361377570612836
Stacey Goodman200718713367608490463502732753904682991891749765380397441508628538399512477336351796984766831362395574627872
Deborah K. Gordon180008087311527429421434650687838606885804663732347347384438566474336440428314307723894706766335348509589762
Write In3021095811049246142014171485314124811137068892181613

Ag Ext. West Pott (Vac)
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2CrescentGarnerLewis 1Lewis 2McClellandMindenNeolaTreynorUnderwood
Joyce Murphy20047100724677425916186428899051,0677911,1639819069184595375986618207035015936064474689461,1319179954424836947231,056
Write In174625417571165541110542125235624663732574

Daryl L. Hecht
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Yes19866820534755346745449266572781463293575672773436942546052365654039245544832533553220064979620711162962691231307429500432685210
No1127941412163082242372513513294212924133813623521681872082502912731572512512182252551454955271566537347569255199339348343485134

Brent R. Appel
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Yes19412803633455645646248364871579960492273670671234341344350864452838345143831334453319462479019610260861688222283426485423665216
No1141542052232972362252543563414183094203923753661831892102472932751612502562222252461445075181637137746971261216333354345491126

Mark S. Cady
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Yes19727822333855247245848564872681362392276672570335942944150463153137946643731734452320063279920210564264791231297443493436699218
No1107640132172962202282513573274002904193663573711661822152492992741652342572152162541384975021596634944270252197320347330457125

Richard H. Doyle
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Yes20107820434658445345549366672382264293476774073336941945452365954639547446132934054320463881721711264265090235307444521441691228
No1027338242092562202212363213153812633903403263231561791982312742471472242242052212331344714511385833241467234178303299305439110

Amanda Potterfield
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Yes20163826735457547246850367473682162893675174574237043445950868655340348747332134753920463779922010664564988245295436508442698206
No1015137512002622112132213173073862733833553103191481591872352452401412122122092082311314714591365933042168225188309304304434128

Gayle Vogel
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Yes20228837734657546645949268674581962794076873574136542044349665453538648744731834453819965783222511165667489257298461530468714225
No998036052032632122132293032933872683793273173121521742012462672481492132362062122311374504321305831538268213185286282278414109

David R. Danilson
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Yes19659806134356544345749065270480462291375271771134841745850165453638747244331232753219562979121410863563586242294433500435691211
No1044638692102722292122353303273972723963453353421631721872452702491452232352132242321374764651416033342269222187309305304436120

Jeffrey L. Larson
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Yes2016486643705974804735326857488666461,00081675677137843347352366255840450147534035264121367084924213468967992277329491535460754269
No92513364186241201206207297292341242329283298280141162180228260236130196209197206181121442419118472853705919215925928428539389

Susan Kay Christensen
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Yes21570888937960048849754570677089164699080778577338645947153267357840950549736337762421767587924612569069091295331496562497768257
No89243195179237198184188289269331248335297285287129141174219243219128201188176186185119430384108512923586218016525926025638797

Richard H. Davidson
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Yes20139824535957945844949065572482561394578572774135042344550865353839048245131933354020065582521711666165289254307453509457730232
No979835871902552152192413043013692713603023102981551641932352592481382092242082182261304424301335630938461206170285294282399105

Kathleen A. Kilnoski
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Yes2168395834086275165195587818179747131,08394582786940045549356571560542254549833735155721772898422411576976793318346497567510822228
No850129791622361881811952572452882242992482602401251461572062302041241861942042062151254043521295624833657169153269264254353112

Charles D. Fagan
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Yes20751852036958645348251369375086064096984375973536144047051166154240348846132234655221666585722511668668187266305461538468734237
No958434731862542181952252932873442573562812973131501541852382652451372142192142082181204394401265530637163198175279282272401104

Gary K. Anderson
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2AvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerGLWCWHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwoodWalnut
Yes2034787963815974724835307077668616771,00084276277337745648053766859541350548435135856021668989624011669270291272302484548465764234
No912133061852461982002112762763522373312793012741411431832252512101291992031872032061214173881155729935459194175261274274382105

West Pott Ag Extension
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 01CB 02CB 03CB 04CB 05CB 06CB 07CB 08CB 09CB 10ACB 10BCB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 15CB 16CB 17CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21CL 1CL 2CrescentGarnerLewis 1Lewis 2McClellandMindenNeolaTreynorUnderwood
Yes173227296317485396396420659632807603884753682657370360378429530435334395376296296639813569609337394561672838
No140305992285464357348383484530560427594558505530214301338382471451274381371315307674695548639251200369290534

State Rep Dist 16
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 06CB 08CB 09CB 11CB 12CB 13CB 14CB 18CB 19CB 20CB 21
Mary Ann Hanusa (REP)68382833806949710701802322419597406604522
Steve Gorman (DEM)51102587567648491670528378375483325302343
Write In16530133221001

State Rep Dist 22
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCB 10ACB 10BAvocaCarsonCrescentGarnerHancockLewis 1Lewis 2MacedoniaMcClellandMindenNeolaOaklandTreynorUnderwood
Greg Forristall (REP)541951391,2791,1887953951,1731,4611931,0591,2091895615628349609231,207
Write In25610128281612222411420391311201520

Trustee Knox
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeAvoca
Richard Holtz892289
Thomas Russmann822282
Write In202

Trustee Pleasant
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeAvoca
Randy Lamp10228102
Robert M. Prokupek822882
Write In000

Trustee Pleasant (Vac)
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeAvoca
Write In949

Soil & Water East Pott
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeAvocaCarsonGLWCWHancockMacedoniaOaklandWalnut
Keith R. Hotze2785715665369367159176765284
Robert Zimmerman2509658649251340145117706301
Bernie Bolton2350647565252313143106726245
Write In291064600112

Ag Extension East Pott
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeAvocaCarsonGLWCWHancockMacedoniaOaklandWalnut
Chris Conover2390603526300322139138728237
Steven Paul Kock2294579681229284141105604250
Christine Matthies2179557546224289122103596299
Write In1174227141524496

Ag Ext. East Pott (Vac)
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeAvocaCarsonGLWCWHancockMacedoniaOaklandWalnut
Andrew Messerschmidt2975719746335371181156861325
Write In23610311152

Trustee Carson
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCarson
Steven Brumley861786
Write In818

Trustee Crescent
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCrescent
Charles A. Stokes Jr24291242
Write In16616

Clerk Crescent (Vac)
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCrescent
Donovan Brand23489234
Write In111

Trustee Crescent (Vac)
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCrescent
Write In321132

Trustee Lake
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCrescent
Shelley Bishop298140298
Greg Mooney305141305
Write In313

Trustee Rockford
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeCrescent
David Hansen22996229
Donald Rief264116264
Write In000

Trustee Garner
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeGarner
William DeYeager15871,248
Write In614061

State Rep Dist 21
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeGLWCWWalnut
Tom Moore (REP)808237426382
Write In11556

Trustee Center
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeGLWCW
Mark Beedle973597
Write In646

Trustee Grove
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeGLWCW
Darrell H. Houser876187
Irvin Perdue725172
Write In000

Trustee Lincoln
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeGLWCW
Ann L. Johnk701770
Paul Lees661766
Write In111

Trustee Waveland
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeGLWCW
Max England872987
Mike Lovell933193
Duane E. Myers747
Write In000

Trustee Wright
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeGLWCW
Milton L. Amos751575
Dean D. Bates691569
Write In626

RO School
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeGLWCW
Bret Blackman505
Write In000

Waveland Twp Appt
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeGLWCW
Yes612161
No391339

Trustee Valley
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeHancock
Donald Scheffler10117101
Kelly McMartin981898
Write In101

Trustee Valley (Vac)
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeHancock
Write In717

Trustee Lewis
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeLewis 1Lewis 2
Tim Bellows1755849852903
Kelly Ann Gerhardt1727851831896
Will Mott1618816755863
Write In206119

Trustee Macedonia
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeMacedonia
Jeff Bisbee701570
Mel Easton49849
Write In000

Trustee Hardin
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeMcClelland
Jean M. Hartwell407146407
Write In271227

Trustee Minden
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeMinden
Ron Elliott17424174
David Kramer14518145
Write In101

Clerk Minden (Vac)
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeMinden
Lori Lehan18526185
Write In000

Trustee Minden (Vac)
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeMinden
Dean Alfers17625176
Write In101

Trustee York
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeMinden
Write In13713

Trustee Boomer
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeNeola
Ryan E. Schroder257137257
Duane Witt307168307
Write In444

Trustee Neola
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeNeola
James Carlson13734137
Clifford E. Killpack15241152
Write In000

Trustee Belknap
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeOakland
Phil McMartin691869
Gary Nilan631963
Write In222

Trustee James
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeOakland
Russell Brandes963496
Mark Schroder883588
Write In000

Trustee Washington
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeOakland
Steven Pierce17664176
Timothy Temeyer14457144
Write In303

Trustee Keg Creek
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeTreynor
Mark Nusser25976259
Write In25525

Trustee Silver Creek
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeTreynor
Mark Schnepel13135131
Brandon Vorthmann13434134
Write In111

Trustee Hazel Dell
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeUnderwood
Robert Jensen514211514
Meryle Osborn540217540
Write In10210

Trustee Norwalk
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeUnderwood
David C. Christensen22672226
David Jennings19967199
Write In202

Trustee Layton
NameTotal VotesAbsenteeWalnut
Robert Holst721472
Rex Sievers821582
Write In202